Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria DonlebenAge: 82 years18031885

Name
Maria Donleben
Given names
Maria
Surname
Donleben
Also known as
Maria Adriana Donleben
Birth March 8, 1803 39 30
Baptism March 13, 1803 (Age 5 days)
Death of a motherSusanna Fliegel
February 20, 1807 (Age 3 years) Age: 35
Marriage of a parentJohan Willem DonlebenEngelina PieterseView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 19, 1807 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Wilhelm Donleben
March 11, 1808 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGerardus Jacob Donleben
March 28, 1810 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a half-brotherGerardus Jacob Donleben
April 8, 1810 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a half-sisterEngelina Catharina Donleben
August 27, 1812 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Hendrik Donleben
October 31, 1814 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherPieter Georg Donleben
December 18, 1816 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-brotherLodewijk Frederik Donleben
March 21, 1820 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-sisterJacoba Louisa Donleben
February 7, 1822 (Age 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterJacoba Louisa Donleben
August 24, 1823 (Age 20 years) Age: 1
Civil marriageFrederic Willem LehmannView this family
July 28, 1825 (Age 22 years) Husband: 35 Wife: 22
Death of a half-brotherJohan Wilhelm Donleben
February 12, 1834 (Age 30 years)
Cause: ten gevolge der vermoeijenissen van den oorlog op Sumatra
Death of a half-brotherAntonie Donleben
December 10, 1835 (Age 32 years) Age: 39
Death of a fatherJohan Willem Donleben
June 28, 1849 (Age 46 years) Age: 85
Address: Wijk 5, No 105 (Hoogstraat)
Death of a husbandFrederic Willem Lehmann
November 9, 1853 (Age 50 years) Age: 63
Death of a half-sisterMaria Wilhelmina Donleben
December 9, 1861 (Age 58 years) Age: 64
Death of a half-sisterElisabet Donleben
January 22, 1867 (Age 63 years) Age: 67
Death of a half-sisterJohanna Margreta Donleben
March 20, 1875 (Age 72 years)
Death of a half-brotherJohan Hendrik Donleben
February 25, 1885 (Age 81 years) Age: 70
Death June 12, 1885 (Age 82 years) Age: 74
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 23, 1802Haarlem, Noord-Holland, NL
9 months
herself
Father’s family with Ammerens Manders - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 17, 1789Grave, Noord-Brabant, NL
-4 months
half-sister
7 years
half-brother
18 months
half-sister
21 months
half-sister
Father’s family with Engelina Pieterse - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 19, 1807Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
half-brother
Johan Wilhelm Donleben
Birth: March 11, 1808 44 30Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 12, 1834Batavia, Jakarta, West, Java, Indonesië
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
23 months
half-sister
Jacoba Louisa Donleben
Birth: February 7, 1822 58 44Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 24, 1823Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Frederic Willem Lehmann - View this family
husband
Frederic Willem Lehmann
Birth: about 1790Worplach, Pruissen, DEU
Death: November 9, 1853Nieuwenhoorn, Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL
herself
Marriage: July 28, 1825Hellevoetsluis, Zuid-Holland, NL