Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Susanna FliegelAge: 34 years17721807

Name
Susanna Fliegel
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Fliegel
Also known as
Anna Margrita Susanna Flegel
Also known as
Susanna Fleugel
Also known as
Susanna Flegling
Married name
Susanna Donleben
Baptism September 30, 1772
Religion: NH
MarriageJohan Willem DonlebenView this family
May 23, 1802 (Age 29 years)
Residence 1802 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Donleben
March 8, 1803 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Donleben
March 13, 1803 (Age 30 years)
Death February 20, 1807 (Age 34 years) Age: 35
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johan Willem Donleben - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 23, 1802Haarlem, Noord-Holland, NL
9 months
daughter
Johan Willem Donleben + Ammerens Manders - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: June 17, 1789Grave, Noord-Brabant, NL
-4 months
step-daughter
7 years
step-son
18 months
step-daughter
21 months
step-daughter
Johan Willem Donleben + Engelina Pieterse - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 19, 1807Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
step-son
Johan Wilhelm Donleben
Birth: March 11, 1808 44 30Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 12, 1834Batavia, Jakarta, West, Java, Indonesië
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
Jacoba Louisa Donleben
Birth: February 7, 1822 58 44Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 24, 1823Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL