Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Pieter RaasensAge: 54 years17801834

Name
Pieter Raasens
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Raasens
Also known as
Petrus Rasens
Birth about 1780
Civil marriageElisabet DonlebenView this family
May 24, 1820 (Age 40 years) Husband: 40 Wife: 21
Birth of a son
#1
Raasens
October 11, 1821 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonRaasens
October 11, 1821 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Raasens
July 6, 1822 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterRaasens
July 6, 1822 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannis Wilhelmus Raasens
about 1825 (Age 45 years)

Death of a sonJohannis Wilhelmus Raasens
July 30, 1825 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Adriana Catharina Rasens
about 1829 (Age 49 years)
Death December 4, 1834 (Age 54 years) Age: 54
Family with Elisabet Donleben - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 24, 1820's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 months
son
Raasens
Birth: October 11, 1821 41 22's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 11, 1821's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
9 months
daughter
Raasens
Birth: July 6, 1822 42 23's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: July 6, 1822's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
5 years
daughter
Adriana Catharina Rasens
Birth: about 1829 49 29's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 13, 1916Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Albert Mulder + Elisabet Donleben - View this family
wife’s husband
Albert Mulder
Birth: about 1802Oldemarkt, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, NL
Death: August 5, 1868Oldemarkt, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, NL
wife
Marriage: December 5, 1845Avereest, Hardenberg, Overijssel, NL