Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria Reijsevoord1773

Name
Maria Reijsevoord
Given names
Maria
Surname
Reijsevoord
Also known as
Marijtje Rijzevoort
Also known as
Maria Rijsevoort
Birth estimated 1773

MarriageHuijbert van OckenburgView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Pieter van Ockenburg
about 1798 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Agida van Ockenburg
about 1800 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna van Ockenburg
December 19, 1802 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria van Ockenburg
about 1805 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childPieter van OckenburgGeertruij NonnekesView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 10, 1820 (Age 47 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 25
Birth of a grandson
#1
Huibert van Ockenburg
August 10, 1823 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Jacobus RegouwAgida van OckenburgView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 19, 1831 (Age 58 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 31
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Catharina Johanna Regouw
about 1832 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childPieter van OckenburgTrijntje van der SnoekView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 23, 1835 (Age 62 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 32
Marriage of a childJohannis Christianus DuijtschJohanna van OckenburgView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 20, 1836 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Huibert Duijtsch
February 8, 1837 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childJan Stolk Stolk van VlietMaria van OckenburgView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 19, 1837 (Age 64 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 32
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Maria van Ockenburg
July 12, 1837 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Engelina Duijtsch
March 16, 1840 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Maria Hendrika Regouw
about 1842 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Maria Duijtsch
September 15, 1842 (Age 69 years)
Family with Huijbert van Ockenburg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter