Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Engelina PieterseAge: 67 years17781845

Name
Engelina Pieterse
Given names
Engelina
Surname
Pieterse
Also known as
Ingetje Pieterse
Married name
Engelina Donleben
Birth about 1778
Civil marriageJohan Willem DonlebenView this family
July 19, 1807 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Wilhelm Donleben
March 11, 1808 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gerardus Jacob Donleben
March 28, 1810 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonGerardus Jacob Donleben
April 8, 1810 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Engelina Catharina Donleben
August 27, 1812 (Age 34 years)
ResidenceJohan Willem DonlebenView this family
from 1812 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johan Hendrik Donleben
October 31, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pieter Georg Donleben
December 18, 1816 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Lodewijk Frederik Donleben
March 21, 1820 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Jacoba Louisa Donleben
February 7, 1822 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterJacoba Louisa Donleben
August 24, 1823 (Age 45 years) Age: 1
Death of a sonJohan Wilhelm Donleben
February 12, 1834 (Age 56 years)
Cause: ten gevolge der vermoeijenissen van den oorlog op Sumatra
Marriage of a childGerardus Jacob DonlebenMaria OheloView this family
estimated 1836 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Wilhelmina Engelina Donleben
about 1845 (Age 67 years)
Death May 27, 1845 (Age 67 years) Age: 67
Family with Johan Willem Donleben - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 19, 1807Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
son
Johan Wilhelm Donleben
Birth: March 11, 1808 44 30Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 12, 1834Batavia, Jakarta, West, Java, Indonesië
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
Jacoba Louisa Donleben
Birth: February 7, 1822 58 44Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 24, 1823Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Johan Willem Donleben + Ammerens Manders - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: June 17, 1789Grave, Noord-Brabant, NL
-4 months
step-daughter
7 years
step-son
18 months
step-daughter
21 months
step-daughter
Johan Willem Donleben + Susanna Fliegel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 23, 1802Haarlem, Noord-Holland, NL
9 months
step-daughter