Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Ammerens MandersAge: 40 years17611802

Name
Ammerens Manders
Given names
Ammerens
Surname
Manders
Also known as
Amerens Maanders
Also known as
Amaréns Manders
Also known as
Emmerentiana Manders
Baptism September 9, 1761
Marriage bannsJohan Willem DonlebenView this family
January 21, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Margreta Donleben
February 15, 1789 (Age 27 years)
MarriageJohan Willem DonlebenView this family
June 17, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonie Donleben
December 30, 1795 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Wilhelmina Donleben
July 8, 1797 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabet Donleben
March 26, 1799 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabet Donleben
March 28, 1799 (Age 37 years)
Death January 21, 1802 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 6, 1761Grave, Noord-Brabant, NL
herself
Family with Johan Willem Donleben - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 17, 1789Grave, Noord-Brabant, NL
-4 months
daughter
7 years
son
18 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Johan Willem Donleben + Susanna Fliegel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 23, 1802Haarlem, Noord-Holland, NL
9 months
step-daughter
Johan Willem Donleben + Engelina Pieterse - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 19, 1807Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
step-son
Johan Wilhelm Donleben
Birth: March 11, 1808 44 30Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 12, 1834Batavia, Jakarta, West, Java, Indonesië
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
Jacoba Louisa Donleben
Birth: February 7, 1822 58 44Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 24, 1823Brielle, Zuid-Holland, NL