Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Alida StarrenburgAge: 45 years16931738

Name
Alida Starrenburg
Given names
Alida
Surname
Starrenburg
Also known as
Alijda Starrenburgh
Married name
Alida Bergeus
Birth estimated 1693

Marriage bannsHarmanus BargeusView this family
July 16, 1718 (Age 25 years)
MarriageHarmanus BargeusView this family
yes

Note: Let op, er is een naamgenoot:
Birth of a son
#1
Aderianus Bargejus
about October 1719 (Age 26 years)

Baptism of a sonAderianus Bargejus
October 22, 1719 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kornelia Bargejus
about July 1721 (Age 28 years)

Baptism of a daughterKornelia Bargejus
July 15, 1721 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Bargejus
about January 1723 (Age 30 years)

Baptism of a daughterJohanna Bargejus
January 19, 1723 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannis Bargeus
about September 1724 (Age 31 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannis Bargeus
September 3, 1724 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonJohannis Bargeus
estimated 1725 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johannis Bargeus
about March 1726 (Age 33 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannis Bargeus
March 31, 1726 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Peterus Bargeus
about January 1729 (Age 36 years)

Baptism of a sonPeterus Bargeus
January 19, 1729 (Age 36 years)
Death of a childBergeus
about December 1730 (Age 37 years)

Burial of a childBergeus
December 13, 1730 (Age 37 years)
Death about August 1738 (Age 45 years)

Burial August 27, 1738 (Age 45 years)
Address: Langedijk
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Family with Harmanus Bargeus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
22 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
21 months
son
child
son
3 years
son
Harmanus Bargeus + Maria Ozee - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 3, 1740Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
Harmanus Bargeus + Maria Picavee - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: December 7, 1755Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
step-son

Marriage
Let op, er is een naamgenoot: Bruidegom Harmanus Bargeus , jongeman , wonend: Doelenstraat Bruid Lijsbet Willems Anderheijde , jongedochter , wonend: Oosteinde Plaats Delft Datum trouwen 08-05-1718 Datum ondertrouw 23-04-1718