Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johanna Maria François1847

Name
Johanna Maria François
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
François
Also known as
Francois
Birth about 1847

MarriageJohannes Petrus HakkaartView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Jacobus Hakkaart
about 1872 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Louise Maria Hakkaart
about 1879 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Willem Andries Hakkaart
about 1885 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Franciscus Theodorus Hakkaart
January 11, 1889 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Jacobus HakkaartWillemina Adolfina KramerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 20, 1895 (Age 48 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 22
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Johanna Maria Hakkaart
May 19, 1896 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Catharina Fransina Hakkaart
December 29, 1897 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childDirk BrasLouise Maria HakkaartView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 30, 1901 (Age 54 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 22
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Johanna Maria Bras
October 4, 1904 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Willem Bras
September 13, 1907 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Johan Willem Andries Hakkaart
March 20, 1913 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childWillem Andries HakkaartMaria Jacoba Johanna SchansmanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 27, 1932 (Age 85 years) Husband: 47 Wife: 31
Family with Johannes Petrus Hakkaart - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
8 years
daughter
7 years
son
4 years
son

Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd