Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johanna van OckenburgAge: 81 years18021884

Name
Johanna van Ockenburg
Given names
Johanna
Surname
van Ockenburg
Married name
Johanna Duijtsch
Also known as
Johanna van Okkenburg
Birth December 19, 1802 29 29
Birth of a sisterMaria van Ockenburg
about 1805 (Age 2 years)
Civil marriageJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
October 20, 1836 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Huibert Duijtsch
February 8, 1837 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Engelina Duijtsch
March 16, 1840 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Duijtsch
September 15, 1842 (Age 39 years)
ResidenceJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
between 1865 and 1870 (Age 62 years)
Address: Goudscheweg 13
Marriage of a childPieter SneepelsEngelina DuijtschView this family
Type: Civil marriage
June 7, 1865 (Age 62 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 25
Birth of a grandson
#1
Pieter Sneepels
July 14, 1866 (Age 63 years)
Death of a grandsonPieter Sneepels
July 22, 1866 (Age 63 years) Age: 0
Birth of a grandson
#2
Johannes Christiaan Sneepels
October 31, 1867 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Pieter Sneepels
February 2, 1870 (Age 67 years)
Death of a grandsonPieter Sneepels
March 16, 1870 (Age 67 years) Age: 0
Birth of a grandson
#4
Pieter Sneepels
May 12, 1871 (Age 68 years)
ResidenceJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
1873 (Age 70 years)
Address: Goudscheweg 9
Marriage of a childHuibert DuijtschHendrika Willemina VersteegView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 3, 1873 (Age 70 years) Husband: 36 Wife: 31
Birth of a grandson
#5
Huibert Sneepels
July 31, 1874 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Johannes Christiaan Duijtsch
July 25, 1875 (Age 72 years)
ResidenceJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
1875 (Age 72 years)
Address: Goudscheweg 20
Birth of a grandson
#7
Gert Duijtsch
December 6, 1876 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Johanna Sneepels
January 9, 1877 (Age 74 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
Huibert Duijtsch
April 25, 1878 (Age 75 years)
ResidenceJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
1878 (Age 75 years)
Address: Mannenlaan 13-1
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Anna Duijtsch
October 6, 1879 (Age 76 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#11
Maartje Sneepels
September 9, 1880 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a grandson
#12
Christiaan Salomon Duijtsch
May 6, 1881 (Age 78 years)
Birth of a grandson
#13
Hendrikus Wilhelmus Duijtsch
August 16, 1882 (Age 79 years)
ResidenceJohannis Christianus DuijtschView this family
1882 (Age 79 years)
Address: Generaal Van der Heydenstraat 13-1
Death of a grandsonChristiaan Salomon Duijtsch
April 13, 1883 (Age 80 years) Age: 1
Death of a husbandJohannis Christianus Duijtsch
May 7, 1883 (Age 80 years) Age: 78
Death March 24, 1884 (Age 81 years) Age: 81
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Johannis Christianus Duijtsch - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 20, 1836Voorschoten, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria Duijtsch
Birth: September 15, 1842 38 39Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 30, 1921Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL