Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria NouwensAge: 85 years17741859

Name
Maria Nouwens
Given names
Maria
Surname
Nouwens
Also known as
Maria Zegersdr. Nouwens
Birth estimated 1774 30 27

MarriageJacob de JongView this family
May 11, 1794 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Zeger de Jong
January 31, 1800 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childZeger de JongKrijntje de KraaijView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 3, 1825 (Age 51 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 19
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Maria de Jong
January 13, 1826 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jan de Jong
February 24, 1827 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jacob de Jong
December 19, 1828 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Pieter de Jong
June 8, 1831 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Geertruida Adriana de Jong
May 7, 1833 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Cornelis de Jong
July 17, 1835 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Willem Frederik de Jong
September 6, 1837 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Jannigje de Jong
May 31, 1840 (Age 66 years)
Death of a granddaughterJannigje de Jong
December 19, 1840 (Age 66 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Jannigje de Jong
August 13, 1841 (Age 67 years)
Death of a granddaughterJannigje de Jong
September 15, 1842 (Age 68 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Aderjaantje de Jong
August 10, 1843 (Age 69 years)
Death of a granddaughterAderjaantje de Jong
September 17, 1843 (Age 69 years) Age: 0
Death of a sonZeger de Jong
July 31, 1848 (Age 74 years) Age: 48
Death October 8, 1859 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jacob de Jong - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 11, 1794Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
son