Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jacob de Jong1770

Name
Jacob de Jong
Given names
Jacob
Surname
de Jong
Also known as
Jacob Cornelisz. de Jong
Birth estimated 1770 21
MarriageMaria NouwensView this family
May 11, 1794 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Zeger de Jong
January 31, 1800 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childZeger de JongKrijntje de KraaijView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 3, 1825 (Age 55 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 19
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Maria de Jong
January 13, 1826 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jan de Jong
February 24, 1827 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Jacob de Jong
December 19, 1828 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Pieter de Jong
June 8, 1831 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Geertruida Adriana de Jong
May 7, 1833 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Cornelis de Jong
July 17, 1835 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Willem Frederik de Jong
September 6, 1837 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Jannigje de Jong
May 31, 1840 (Age 70 years)
Death of a granddaughterJannigje de Jong
December 19, 1840 (Age 70 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Jannigje de Jong
August 13, 1841 (Age 71 years)
Death of a granddaughterJannigje de Jong
September 15, 1842 (Age 72 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Aderjaantje de Jong
August 10, 1843 (Age 73 years)
Death of a granddaughterAderjaantje de Jong
September 17, 1843 (Age 73 years) Age: 0
Death of a sonZeger de Jong
July 31, 1848 (Age 78 years) Age: 48
Death of a wifeMaria Nouwens
October 8, 1859 (Age 89 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Maria Nouwens - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 11, 1794Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
son