Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Alida van Harten Koenerding CokAge: 2 years18201822

Name
Alida van Harten Koenerding Cok
Given names
Alida
Surname
van Harten Koenerding Cok
Also known as
Alida Cok
Birth January 19, 1820 40 25
Birth of a sisterAdriana Jacoba Koenerding Cok
December 1, 1821 (Age 22 months)
Death June 27, 1822 (Age 2 years) Age: 2
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 27, 1817Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
elder brother
Jacobus Koenerding Cok
Birth: March 6, 1818 38 23Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 25, 1910Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
herself
Alida van Harten Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 19, 1820 40 25Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 27, 1822Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
younger sister
Adriana Jacoba Koenerding Cok
Birth: December 1, 1821 41 26Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 21, 1902Groot-Ammers, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
Alida Johanna Koenerding Cok
Birth: April 14, 1824 44 29Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 6, 1887Meerkerk, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger brother
Wouter Sander Koenerding Cok
Birth: May 4, 1826 46 31Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 15, 1912Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Merrigje Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 11, 1831 51 36Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 9, 1880Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
Magcheltje Koenerding Cok
Birth: February 18, 1833 53 38Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 23, 1910Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL