Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Catharina GleijmAge: 79 years18001879

Name
Catharina Gleijm
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Gleijm
Also known as
Catharina Gleym
Birth about 1800 25 25

Civil marriageFrans QuispelView this family
February 16, 1825 (Age 25 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Geertruij Quispel
June 15, 1825 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Adriaan Quispel
September 5, 1827 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Gilles Quispel
October 4, 1830 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonGilles Quispel
October 22, 1830 (Age 30 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#4
Adriana Quispel
April 25, 1832 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Catharina Fransina Quispel
October 13, 1834 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Petronella Clazina Quispel
October 8, 1837 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Petronella Johanna Quispel
July 13, 1840 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterPetronella Johanna Quispel
February 1, 1844 (Age 44 years) Age: 3
Marriage of a childJohannes Adriaan QuispelJaapje SpaandermanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 18, 1855 (Age 55 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 27
Death of a husbandFrans Quispel
September 28, 1859 (Age 59 years) Age: 64
Marriage of a childGerardus Marinus VerschoorPetronella Clazina QuispelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 3, 1861 (Age 61 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Marriage of a childAbraham Pieter MartiniusGeertruij QuispelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 2, 1863 (Age 63 years) Husband: 55 Wife: 38

Marriage of a childWillem Adolf KramerCatharina Fransina QuispelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 15, 1865 (Age 65 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 30
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Hubrechta Kramer
May 1, 1865 (Age 65 years)
Death of a granddaughterHubrechta Kramer
July 21, 1865 (Age 65 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Catharina Geertrui Kramer
May 3, 1866 (Age 66 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Kramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 69 years)

Death of a grandsonKramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Willemina Adolfina Kramer
November 14, 1872 (Age 72 years)
Death February 14, 1879 (Age 79 years) Age: 79
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Frans Quispel - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 16, 1825Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
Gilles Quispel
Birth: October 4, 1830 35 30Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 22, 1830Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
daughter
Adriana Quispel
Birth: April 25, 1832 37 32Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 6, 1911Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Petronella Johanna Quispel
Birth: July 13, 1840 45 40Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 1, 1844Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL

Birth
Geschatte geboortedatum, gebaseerd op huwelijk of geboorte eerste kind op 25 jarige leeftijd