Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Engel Margrita WismerAge: 56 years17851841

Name
Engel Margrita Wismer
Given names
Engel Margrita
Surname
Wismer
Also known as
Engelina Margaretha Wismar
Married name
Engel Margrita Verlee
Birth May 14, 1785 25 20
Baptism June 19, 1785 (Age 36 days)
Death of a siblingWismer
September 10, 1787 (Age 2 years)

Death of a fatherCoenraad Wismar
December 9, 1800 (Age 15 years)
Religious marriageJacobus Hubertus VerleeView this family
May 12, 1805 (Age 19 years)
Civil marriageJacobus Hubertus VerleeView this family
May 26, 1805 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jacobus Jacobus Verlee
June 30, 1806 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Cornelia Verlee
about 1810 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Pieter Verlee
July 11, 1833 (Age 48 years)
Death of a grandsonPieter Verlee
November 17, 1833 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childAdam van DijkJohanna Cornelia VerleeView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 3, 1834 (Age 49 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 24
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Elizabeth van Dijk
October 22, 1835 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Engelina Margaretha van Dijk
June 11, 1837 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Johannes van Dijk
August 25, 1839 (Age 54 years)
Death of a grandsonJohannes van Dijk
October 30, 1840 (Age 55 years) Age: 1
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Johanna Cornelia van Dijk
September 17, 1841 (Age 56 years)
Death December 29, 1841 (Age 56 years) Age: 56
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
sibling
herself
Family with Jacobus Hubertus Verlee - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 12, 1805Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Marriage: May 26, 1805Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
son
5 years
daughter