Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Hubrechta van der PaauwAge: 82 years18051888

Name
Hubrechta van der Paauw
Given names
Hubrechta
Surname
van der Paauw
Also known as
Huibregta van der Paauw
Birth September 13, 1805 27
Civil marriageJohannes KramerView this family
September 6, 1837 (Age 31 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 31
Occupation
naaister
1837 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Elizabeth Kramer
February 9, 1838 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Willem Adolf Kramer
December 20, 1840 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elizabeth Kramer
June 29, 1843 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Josina Fredrika Kramer
September 15, 1845 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterElizabeth Kramer
December 22, 1845 (Age 40 years) Age: 2
Death of a daughterJosina Fredrika Kramer
January 4, 1846 (Age 40 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#5
Elizabeth Kramer
January 28, 1849 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Franciscus Johannes Kramer
February 24, 1852 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth van der Paauw
March 29, 1859 (Age 53 years) Age: 81
Marriage of a childWillem Adolf KramerCatharina Fransina QuispelView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 15, 1865 (Age 59 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 30
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Hubrechta Kramer
May 1, 1865 (Age 59 years)
Death of a granddaughterHubrechta Kramer
July 21, 1865 (Age 59 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Catharina Geertrui Kramer
May 3, 1866 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Kramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 63 years)

Death of a grandsonKramer
January 25, 1869 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Willemina Adolfina Kramer
November 14, 1872 (Age 67 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Kramer
January 18, 1882 (Age 76 years) Age: 71
Death April 30, 1888 (Age 82 years) Age: 82
Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
Mother’s family with Adolph Brans - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
Family with Johannes Kramer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 6, 1837Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 months
daughter
Johanna Elizabeth Kramer
Birth: February 9, 1838 27 32Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 14, 1910Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Elizabeth Kramer
Birth: June 29, 1843 32 37Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 22, 1845Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Josina Fredrika Kramer
Birth: September 15, 1845 34 40Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 4, 1846Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
3 years
son