Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Ludovicus WorstAge: 75 years17751850

Name
Ludovicus Worst
Given names
Ludovicus
Surname
Worst
Also known as
Lodewijk Worst
Birth estimated 1775

MarriageJoanna van den BroekView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Joannes Ludovicus Worst
September 10, 1800 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christophorus Joannes Worst
February 5, 1807 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Joannes Worst
January 14, 1810 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Joanna “Anna” Worst
January 26, 1812 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonChristoffel Worst
June 14, 1820 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childJoannes den OudenJoanna “Anna” WorstView this family
Type: Civil marriage
August 26, 1837 (Age 62 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 25
Death of a sonPetrus Worst
January 20, 1841 (Age 66 years)
Death of a granddaughterJoanna Maria den Ouden
April 19, 1842 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Johanna Maria den Ouden
about 1846 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sonJoannes Ludovicus Worst
January 1, 1849 (Age 74 years)
Death January 31, 1850 (Age 75 years)
Family with Joanna van den Broek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
Joannes Ludovicus Worst
Birth: September 10, 1800 25 25's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: January 1, 1849's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
6 years
son
3 years
son
son
daughter
son