Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Joannes den Ouden1807

Name
Joannes den Ouden
Given names
Joannes
Surname
den Ouden
Also known as
Johannes den Ouden
Birth January 25, 1807 25 25
Civil marriageJoanna “Anna” WorstView this family
August 26, 1837 (Age 30 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 25
Death of a daughterJoanna Maria den Ouden
April 19, 1842 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Maria den Ouden
about 1846 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonJohannes den Ouden
February 22, 1852 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeJoanna “Anna” Worst
November 26, 1858 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Maria den Ouden
between October 1867 and November 1867 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterJohanna Maria den Ouden
June 11, 1905 (Age 98 years) Age: 59
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Joanna “Anna” Worst - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 26, 1837's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, NL
daughter
son
daughter