Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Adriaan Koenerding CokAge: 58 years17801838

Name
Adriaan Koenerding Cok
Given names
Adriaan
Surname
Koenerding Cok
Also known as
Adriaan Koenerding Kok
Birth about 1780 25 26

Civil marriageJohanna Maria VoormolenView this family
February 27, 1817 (Age 37 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 22
Birth of a son
#1
Jacobus Koenerding Cok
March 6, 1818 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Alida van Harten Koenerding Cok
January 19, 1820 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Adriana Jacoba Koenerding Cok
December 1, 1821 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterAlida van Harten Koenerding Cok
June 27, 1822 (Age 42 years) Age: 2
Birth of a daughter
#4
Alida Johanna Koenerding Cok
April 14, 1824 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Wouter Sander Koenerding Cok
May 4, 1826 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherAdriana Koenerding
August 25, 1827 (Age 47 years) Age: 73
Birth of a daughter
#6
Johanna Maria Koenerding Cok
October 30, 1828 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Merrigje Koenerding Cok
January 11, 1831 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Magcheltje Koenerding Cok
February 18, 1833 (Age 53 years)
Death October 17, 1838 (Age 58 years) Age: 59
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Johanna Maria Voormolen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 27, 1817Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
son
Jacobus Koenerding Cok
Birth: March 6, 1818 38 23Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 25, 1910Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
daughter
Alida van Harten Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 19, 1820 40 25Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 27, 1822Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
daughter
Adriana Jacoba Koenerding Cok
Birth: December 1, 1821 41 26Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 21, 1902Groot-Ammers, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Alida Johanna Koenerding Cok
Birth: April 14, 1824 44 29Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 6, 1887Meerkerk, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Wouter Sander Koenerding Cok
Birth: May 4, 1826 46 31Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 15, 1912Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Merrigje Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 11, 1831 51 36Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 9, 1880Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Magcheltje Koenerding Cok
Birth: February 18, 1833 53 38Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 23, 1910Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL