Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Everdina TroostAge: 40 years17751815

Name
Everdina Troost
Given names
Everdina
Surname
Troost
Also known as
Evertdina Troost
Birth about 1775 37 37
MarriageHermen ten BruggencateView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherAbraham Troost
about 1782 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Frederik ten Bruggencate
about 1804 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Sara Johanna ten Bruggencate
about 1806 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Arnoldus ten Bruggencate
about 1808 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
ten Bruggencate
November 30, 1811 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterten Bruggencate
November 30, 1811 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonArnoldus ten Bruggencate
June 26, 1812 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Arnodus ten Bruggencate
March 13, 1814 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonArnodus ten Bruggencate
September 8, 1814 (Age 39 years)
Death November 17, 1815 (Age 40 years) Age: 41
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
8 years
younger brother
Family with Hermen ten Bruggencate - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Jan Frederik ten Bruggencate
Birth: about 1804 29 29Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
Death: December 16, 1880Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
3 years
daughter
Sara Johanna ten Bruggencate
Birth: about 1806 31 31Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
Death: November 11, 1866Stad, Almelo, Overijssel, NL
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
ten Bruggencate
Birth: November 30, 1811 36 36Almelo, Overijssel, NL
Death: November 30, 1811Almelo, Overijssel, NL
2 years
son
Arnodus ten Bruggencate
Birth: March 13, 1814 39 39Almelo, Overijssel, NL
Death: September 8, 1814Almelo, Overijssel, NL