Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Lucas BrugginkAge: 72 years17911863

Name
Lucas Bruggink
Given names
Lucas
Surname
Bruggink
Also known as
Lukas Bruggink
Birth May 22, 1791 34 28
Birth of a brotherGerrit Bruggink
August 8, 1794 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterJanna Frederika Bruggink
May 29, 1799 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterAleida Henrica Bruggink
about 1802 (Age 10 years)
Civil marriageEva BruinsView this family
September 11, 1817 (Age 26 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Occupation
commis postkantoor
1817 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherJan Bruggink
October 20, 1819 (Age 28 years) Age: 62
Death of a motherHendrika Schouten
January 15, 1835 (Age 43 years) Age: 72
Death of a sisterCatharina Bruggink
June 8, 1845 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterEva Johanna Bruggink
November 16, 1855 (Age 64 years)
Death August 21, 1863 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 5, 1783Almelo, Overijssel, NL
11 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Eva Bruins - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1817Almelo, Overijssel, NL