Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Hendrika SchoutenAge: 72 years17631835

Name
Hendrika Schouten
Given names
Hendrika
Surname
Schouten
Also known as
Henrica Schouten
Birth about 1763
Religious marriageJan BrugginkView this family
July 5, 1783 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eva Bruggink
June 17, 1784 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Bruggink
May 18, 1786 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Eva Johanna Bruggink
October 19, 1788 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Lucas Bruggink
May 22, 1791 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Gerrit Bruggink
August 8, 1794 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Janna Frederika Bruggink
May 29, 1799 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Aleida Henrica Bruggink
about 1802 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit VikseboksenCatharina BrugginkView this family
January 7, 1813 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAntoni WestenbergEva Johanna BrugginkView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 26, 1816 (Age 53 years) Husband: 37 Wife: 27
Marriage of a childLucas BrugginkEva BruinsView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 11, 1817 (Age 54 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Death of a husbandJan Bruggink
October 20, 1819 (Age 56 years) Age: 62
Marriage of a childGerrit Jan RoelofsAleida Henrica BrugginkView this family
Type: Civil marriage
March 18, 1830 (Age 67 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 27
Occupation
winkelierster
1830 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Lambartus Roelofs
about 1833 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Hendrika Johanna Roelofs
about 1834 (Age 71 years)
Death January 15, 1835 (Age 72 years) Age: 72
Family with Jan Bruggink - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 5, 1783Almelo, Overijssel, NL
11 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter