Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Aefjen Koops Bosma1793

Name
Aefjen Koops Bosma
Given names
Aefjen Koops
Surname
Bosma
Also known as
Aafje Koops Bosma
Birth about 1793 33 27
Death of a motherMartje Hendriks
about 1802 (Age 9 years) Age: 36
Birth of a half-sisterJantje Koops Bosma
about 1804 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJan Koops Bosma
June 13, 1806 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherKoop Hendriks Bosma
May 20, 1816 (Age 23 years) Age: 56
Address: Huis nr 52
Note: akte noemt "weduwnaar" zonder vermelding van wie
MarriageJannes Jans BrinksmaView this family
May 18, 1823 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Koops Bosma
November 26, 1864 (Age 71 years) Age: 74
Death of a half-sisterJantje Koops Bosma
February 21, 1887 (Age 94 years) Age: 83
Death of a half-brotherJan Koops Bosma
January 12, 1888 (Age 95 years) Age: 81
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 11, 1788Oosterwolde, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Father’s family with Lammegjen Jans - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-sister
Jantje Koops Bosma
Birth: about 1804 44 43Donkerbroek, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: February 21, 1887Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
2 years
half-brother
Family with Jannes Jans Brinksma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 18, 1823Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL