Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Arend Hendriks BosmaAge: 32 years18391871

Name
Arend Hendriks Bosma
Given names
Arend Hendriks
Surname
Bosma
Also known as
Arent Hendriks Bosma
Birth January 13, 1839 49 38
Birth of a brotherJan Hendriks Bosma
August 30, 1843 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Hendriks Bosma
February 22, 1847 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherMaartje Arents Engberts
June 30, 1862 (Age 23 years) Age: 61
Death of a fatherHendrik Koops Bosma
November 26, 1864 (Age 25 years) Age: 74
Death June 20, 1871 (Age 32 years) Age: 32
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 11, 1823Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
13 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Maartje Hendriks Bosma
Birth: March 9, 1827 37 26Haule, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: April 7, 1904Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
3 years
elder brother
Koop Hendriks Bosma
Birth: November 4, 1829 39 28Haule, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: May 8, 1835Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Arend Hendriks Bosma
Birth: January 13, 1839 49 38Haule, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: June 20, 1871Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
5 years
younger brother
Jan Hendriks Bosma
Birth: August 30, 1843 53 42Haule, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: February 16, 1922Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
4 years
younger brother