Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Martje HendriksAge: 36 years17661802

Name
Martje Hendriks
Given names
Martje
Surname
Hendriks
Also known as
Maertjen Hendriks Holtrop
Birth about 1766
Religious marriageKoop Hendriks BosmaView this family
May 11, 1788 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hendrik Koops Bosma
about 1790 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Aefjen Koops Bosma
about 1793 (Age 27 years)
Death about 1802 (Age 36 years) Age: 36
Family with Koop Hendriks Bosma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 11, 1788Oosterwolde, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Koop Hendriks Bosma + Lammegjen Jans - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-daughter
Jantje Koops Bosma
Birth: about 1804 44 43Donkerbroek, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: February 21, 1887Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
2 years
step-son

Birth