Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Koop Hendriks BosmaAge: 57 years17591816

Name
Koop Hendriks Bosma
Given names
Koop Hendriks
Surname
Bosma
Also known as
Coop Hendricks Bosma
Baptism February 25, 1759
Religious marriageMartje HendriksView this family
May 11, 1788 (Age 29 years)
MarriageLammegjen JansView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hendrik Koops Bosma
about 1790 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Aefjen Koops Bosma
about 1793 (Age 33 years)
Death of a wifeMartje Hendriks
about 1802 (Age 42 years) Age: 36
Birth of a daughter
#3
Jantje Koops Bosma
about 1804 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jan Koops Bosma
June 13, 1806 (Age 47 years)
Death of a wifeLammegjen Jans
November 9, 1812 (Age 53 years)
Occupation
arbeider

Death May 20, 1816 (Age 57 years) Age: 56
Address: Huis nr 52
Note: akte noemt "weduwnaar" zonder vermelding van wie
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Martje Hendriks - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 11, 1788Oosterwolde, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Family with Lammegjen Jans - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Jantje Koops Bosma
Birth: about 1804 44 43Donkerbroek, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
Death: February 21, 1887Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
2 years
son
Auwke Jacobs + Lammegjen Jans - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: December 14, 1783Haule, Ooststellingwerf, Friesland, NL
11 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
3 years
step-son

Baptism
Death
akte noemt "weduwnaar" zonder vermelding van wie