Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johanna Maria Koenerding CokAge: 50 years18281879

Name
Johanna Maria Koenerding Cok
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
Koenerding Cok
Also known as
Johanna Maria Kok
Birth October 30, 1828 48 33
Birth of a sisterMerrigje Koenerding Cok
January 11, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMagcheltje Koenerding Cok
February 18, 1833 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherAdriaan Koenerding Cok
October 17, 1838 (Age 9 years) Age: 59
Death of a maternal grandmotherAaltje van Harten
April 11, 1844 (Age 15 years) Age: 90
Civil marriageJacob de JongView this family
April 12, 1851 (Age 22 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Birth of a daughter
#1
Krijntje Maria de Jong
November 10, 1852 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna Maria de Jong
March 3, 1854 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Zeger de Jong
June 27, 1856 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Adriaan Koenerding de Jong
April 20, 1858 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Jacobus Wouter de Jong
December 19, 1859 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Geertruida Adriana de Jong
about 1865 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherJohanna Maria Voormolen
December 2, 1876 (Age 48 years) Age: 82
Death June 19, 1879 (Age 50 years) Age: 50
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 27, 1817Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
1 year
elder brother
Jacobus Koenerding Cok
Birth: March 6, 1818 38 23Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 25, 1910Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
elder sister
Alida van Harten Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 19, 1820 40 25Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 27, 1822Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
elder sister
Adriana Jacoba Koenerding Cok
Birth: December 1, 1821 41 26Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 21, 1902Groot-Ammers, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder sister
Alida Johanna Koenerding Cok
Birth: April 14, 1824 44 29Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 6, 1887Meerkerk, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
elder brother
Wouter Sander Koenerding Cok
Birth: May 4, 1826 46 31Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: April 15, 1912Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Merrigje Koenerding Cok
Birth: January 11, 1831 51 36Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 9, 1880Langerak, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
Magcheltje Koenerding Cok
Birth: February 18, 1833 53 38Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 23, 1910Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Jacob de Jong - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 12, 1851Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
daughter
Krijntje Maria de Jong
Birth: November 10, 1852 23 24Nieuwpoort, Molenwaard, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 12, 1933Schoonhoven, Zuid-Holland, NL
16 months
daughter
2 years
son
22 months
son
20 months
son
6 years
daughter