Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Elisabeth uijt den BoogaartAge: 55 years17751830

Name
Elisabeth uijt den Boogaart
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
uijt den Boogaart
Also known as
Elisabeth Uittenbogaart
Married name
Elisabeth Kromjong
Birth calculated 1775 25 25

MarriageJohan Pieter KromjongView this family
yes

Baptism of a sonDaniël Kromjongh
May 2, 1810 (Age 35 years)
Religion: Nederduits Gereformeerd
Death of a husbandJohan Pieter Kromjong
August 5, 1828 (Age 53 years) Age: 66
Death March 22, 1830 (Age 55 years) Age: 55
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Johan Pieter Kromjong - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son