Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Anna Katharina Eykenberge1712

Name
Anna Katharina Eykenberge
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Eykenberge
Also known as
Anna Catarina Eysenbergen
Birth estimated 1712

MarriageJohannes Jurrien KorrengevelView this family
yes

ResidenceJohannes Jurrien KorrengevelView this family
between 1736 and 1737 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Magdalena Corngebel
January 15, 1736 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Kooregevel
May 1, 1737 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJohan George Kromjong
October 23, 1757 (Age 45 years)
Address: soldatenkerk, vesting Namen
Note: Jean Antoon Kromjong, militair in de vesting Namen en Catherine Korngebel laten een zoon dopen in de…
Baptism of a grandsonJohan Pieter Kromjong
April 15, 1762 (Age 50 years)
Death of a grandsonJohan George Kromjong
January 5, 1785 (Age 73 years)