Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Johannes Jurrien Korrengevel1712

Name
Johannes Jurrien Korrengevel
Given names
Johannes Jurrien
Surname
Korrengevel
Also known as
Johan George Corngebel
Birth estimated 1712

MarriageAnna Katharina EykenbergeView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJohannes Korngiepel
estimated 1723 (Age 11 years)

Death of a brotherCristiaen Corngibel
March 22, 1725 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a brotherJohan Benjamin Korngiebel
estimated 1728 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Korngiebel
estimated 1730 (Age 18 years)
ResidenceAnna Katharina EykenbergeView this family
between 1736 and 1737 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Magdalena Corngebel
January 15, 1736 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Kooregevel
May 1, 1737 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Balthazar Korngibel
before 1747 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a sisterHenrica Korngiebel
before 1748 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Martien Korrergibel
before 1754 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a brotherJ.C. Corngebel
before 1755 (Age 43 years)

Baptism of a grandsonJohan George Kromjong
October 23, 1757 (Age 45 years)
Address: soldatenkerk, vesting Namen
Note: Jean Antoon Kromjong, militair in de vesting Namen en Catherine Korngebel laten een zoon dopen in de…
Baptism of a grandsonJohan Pieter Kromjong
April 15, 1762 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Jurriaan Korgevel
before 1772 (Age 60 years)
Death of a grandsonJohan George Kromjong
January 5, 1785 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
6 years
himself
12 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
18 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
18 years
younger brother
46 years
younger sister
sibling
younger sister
Family with Anna Katharina Eykenberge - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
16 months
daughter