Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Willem Romein1798

Name
Willem Romein
Given names
Willem
Surname
Romein
Also known as
Willem Romijn
Birth September 24, 1798 56 48
Baptism October 14, 1798 (Age 20 days)
Death of a fatherKlaas Romijn
August 9, 1819 (Age 20 years) Age: 77
Death of a sisterGrietje Romijn
December 11, 1853 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Romijn
September 18, 1859 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Romeijn
January 3, 1867 (Age 68 years) Age: 78
Informant: Klaas van Damson
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Willem Romijn
Baptism: November 22, 1775 33 25Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: before 1780
1 year
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Grietje Romijn
Baptism: January 15, 1786 44 36Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 11, 1853Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
elder sister
Maria Romeijn
Birth: December 21, 1788 46 38Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 3, 1867Capelle aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Cornelia Romijn
Birth: February 15, 1796 54 46Kralingen, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: September 18, 1859Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
himself