Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Elsje BiljeeAge: 71 years17241795

Name
Elsje Biljee
Given names
Elsje
Surname
Biljee
Also known as
Elsje Biljé
Birth estimated 1724

Marriage bannsArij PareeView this family
May 3, 1749 (Age 25 years)
MarriageArij PareeView this family
May 18, 1749 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Johanna Paré
about January 1750 (Age 26 years)

Baptism of a daughterJohanna Paré
January 8, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Clasijntje Paree
about August 1751 (Age 27 years)

Baptism of a daughterClasijntje Paree
August 19, 1751 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Neeltje Paree
about June 1753 (Age 29 years)

Baptism of a daughterNeeltje Paree
June 3, 1753 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pieter Paree
about January 1759 (Age 35 years)

Baptism of a sonPieter Paree
January 14, 1759 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Elizabeth Paree
about September 1761 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterElizabeth Paree
September 27, 1761 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Catrina Paree
about August 1764 (Age 40 years)

Baptism of a daughterCatrina Paree
August 26, 1764 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Paree
about June 1767 (Age 43 years)

Baptism of a daughterMaria Paree
June 28, 1767 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Ari Paree
about November 1772 (Age 48 years)

Baptism of a sonAri Paree
November 26, 1772 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes BargeusElizabeth PareeView this family
September 16, 1781 (Age 57 years)

Burial of a husbandArij Paree
March 23, 1793 (Age 69 years)
Address: Oosteinde
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Burial August 26, 1795 (Age 71 years)
Address: Dertienhuizen
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Family with Arij Paree - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 18, 1749Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
6 years
son