Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Maria Picavee1737

Name
Maria Picavee
Given names
Maria
Surname
Picavee
Also known as
Maartje Pekiveen
Birth estimated 1737

Marriage bannsHarmanus BargeusView this family
November 22, 1755 (Age 18 years)
MarriageHarmanus BargeusView this family
December 7, 1755 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Bargeus
about July 1760 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Bargeus
July 14, 1760 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandHarmanus Bargeus
about June 1767 (Age 30 years)

Burial of a husbandHarmanus Bargeus
June 15, 1767 (Age 30 years)
Address: Oosteijnde
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Marriage bannsCornelis van den BergView this family
September 17, 1768 (Age 31 years)
MarriageCornelis van den BergView this family
October 2, 1768 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes BargeusElizabeth PareeView this family
September 16, 1781 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Elizabeth Bargeus
October 30, 1797 (Age 60 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterElizabeth Bargeus
November 5, 1797 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Johannes “Jan” Bargeus
February 23, 1800 (Age 63 years)
Baptism of a grandsonJohannes “Jan” Bargeus
March 16, 1800 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Hermanus Bargeus
May 12, 1804 (Age 67 years)
Family with Harmanus Bargeus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 7, 1755Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
son
Family with Cornelis van den Berg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 2, 1768Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
Harmanus Bargeus + Alida Starrenburg - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
step-son
22 months
step-daughter
19 months
step-daughter
21 months
step-son
step-child
step-son
3 years
step-son
Harmanus Bargeus + Maria Ozee - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 3, 1740Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL