Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Harmanus BargeusAge: 70 years16971767

Name
Harmanus Bargeus
Given names
Harmanus
Surname
Bargeus
Also known as
Hermanus Bergeus
Birth about 1697
Baptism February 24, 1697
Marriage bannsAlida StarrenburgView this family
July 16, 1718 (Age 21 years)
MarriageAlida StarrenburgView this family
yes

Note: Let op, er is een naamgenoot:
Birth of a son
#1
Aderianus Bargejus
about October 1719 (Age 22 years)

Baptism of a sonAderianus Bargejus
October 22, 1719 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kornelia Bargejus
about July 1721 (Age 24 years)

Baptism of a daughterKornelia Bargejus
July 15, 1721 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Bargejus
about January 1723 (Age 26 years)

Baptism of a daughterJohanna Bargejus
January 19, 1723 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannis Bargeus
about September 1724 (Age 27 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannis Bargeus
September 3, 1724 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonJohannis Bargeus
estimated 1725 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johannis Bargeus
about March 1726 (Age 29 years)

Baptism of a sonJohannis Bargeus
March 31, 1726 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Peterus Bargeus
about January 1729 (Age 32 years)

Baptism of a sonPeterus Bargeus
January 19, 1729 (Age 32 years)
Death of a childBergeus
about December 1730 (Age 33 years)

Burial of a childBergeus
December 13, 1730 (Age 33 years)
Death of a wifeAlida Starrenburg
about August 1738 (Age 41 years)

Burial of a wifeAlida Starrenburg
August 27, 1738 (Age 41 years)
Address: Langedijk
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Marriage bannsMaria OzeeView this family
March 19, 1740 (Age 43 years)
MarriageMaria OzeeView this family
April 3, 1740 (Age 43 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Ozee
about September 1742 (Age 45 years)

Burial of a wifeMaria Ozee
September 6, 1742 (Age 45 years)
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Marriage bannsMaria PicaveeView this family
November 22, 1755 (Age 58 years)
MarriageMaria PicaveeView this family
December 7, 1755 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johannes Bargeus
about July 1760 (Age 63 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Bargeus
July 14, 1760 (Age 63 years)
Death about June 1767 (Age 70 years)

Burial June 15, 1767 (Age 70 years)
Address: Oosteijnde
Cemetery: Nieuwe Kerk
Family with Alida Starrenburg - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
22 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
21 months
son
child
son
3 years
son
Family with Maria Ozee - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 3, 1740Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Maria Picavee - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 7, 1755Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL
5 years
son
Cornelis van den Berg + Maria Picavee - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: October 2, 1768Delft, Zuid-Holland, NL

Marriage
Let op, er is een naamgenoot: Bruidegom Harmanus Bargeus , jongeman , wonend: Doelenstraat Bruid Lijsbet Willems Anderheijde , jongedochter , wonend: Oosteinde Plaats Delft Datum trouwen 08-05-1718 Datum ondertrouw 23-04-1718