Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jan PoldermanAge: 52 years17071759

Name
Jan Polderman
Given names
Jan
Surname
Polderman
Also known as
Jan Cornelisz Polderman
Birth estimated 1707

MarriageMaria OomsView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Cornelis Polderman
estimated 1732 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a childCornelis PoldermanJannetje de VlaminghView this family
August 7, 1757 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Jannetje Polderman
estimated 1758 (Age 51 years)

Occupation
kuiper

Death estimated October 1759 (Age 52 years)