Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Klaasje WegmanAge: 6 months18311831

Name
Klaasje Wegman
Given names
Klaasje
Surname
Wegman
Also known as
Klaasje Visser
Birth January 20, 1831 24 26
Death August 6, 1831 (Age 6 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 30, 1830Moordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
-4 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
Klaasje Wegman
Birth: January 20, 1831 24 26Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 6, 1831Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
-1 months
elder sister
Janna Visser
Birth: about 1830 23 25
Death: April 11, 1832Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Mother’s family with Leendert Visser - View this family
uncle
mother
Marriage: May 10, 1834Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
half-sister
Pietertje Visser
Birth: about 1837 32 32
Death: January 22, 1837Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 months
half-brother
Pieter Visser
Birth: November 30, 1837 33 33Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 12, 1899Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NL
17 months
half-brother
Arie Visser
Birth: April 26, 1839 34 34Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 26, 1853Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 months
half-brother
Klaas Visser
Birth: September 19, 1840 35 36Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 6, 1845Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
half-brother
Leendert Visser
Birth: December 6, 1843 39 39Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 24, 1845Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
17 months
half-sister
Pietertje Visser
Birth: May 10, 1845 40 40Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 28, 1845Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL