Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Chila de JongAge: 21 years18081829

Name
Chila de Jong
Given names
Chila
Surname
de Jong
Also known as
Chiela de Jong
Birth calculated 1808 31 27

Birth of a brotherAdrianus de Jong
calculated 1810 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherTeunis de Jong
calculated 1812 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAdriana de Jongh
September 26, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina de Jongh
November 13, 1813 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina de Jongh
December 28, 1813 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina de Jongh
November 26, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherCornelis de Jong
calculated 1818 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a sisterJannigje de Jong
calculated 1819 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherCornelis de Jong
January 28, 1819 (Age 11 years) Age: 1
Birth of a sisterMaria Cornelia de Jong
calculated 1820 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherNeeltje Markus
November 28, 1821 (Age 13 years) Age: 40
Death January 13, 1829 (Age 21 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
9 months
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
Catharina de Jongh
Birth: November 13, 1813 36 32Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 28, 1813Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
younger sister
Catharina de Jongh
Birth: November 26, 1815 38 34Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 11, 1879Hillegersberg, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Maria Cornelia de Jong
Birth: calculated 1820 43 39Krimpen aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 11, 1896Ouderkerk aan den IJssel, Zuid-Holland, NL