Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Ytje FabriekAge: 28 years18401868

Name
Ytje Fabriek
Given names
Ytje
Surname
Fabriek
Also known as
IJtje Fabriek
Birth February 4, 1840 33 27
Birth of a brotherSikke Fabriek
March 19, 1843 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSikke Fabriek
September 12, 1844 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterTeertske Fabriek
June 12, 1852 (Age 12 years)
Civil marriageDirk WiersmaView this family
April 9, 1863 (Age 23 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 23
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lena Wiersma
February 11, 1864 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherGeert Gerrits Fabriek
March 17, 1866 (Age 26 years) Age: 58
Death June 14, 1868 (Age 28 years) Age: 28
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 6, 1838Harlingen, Friesland, NL
14 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
8 years
younger sister
Family with Dirk Wiersma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 9, 1863Harlingen, Friesland, NL
10 months
daughter
Dirk Wiersma + Janna Jaspers - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 16, 1872Harlingen, Friesland, NL
9 months
step-daughter
Wiersma
Birth: February 27, 1873 51 30Harlingen, Friesland, NL
Death: May 27, 1873Harlingen, Friesland, NL
18 months
step-son
1 year
step-son
14 months
step-son
18 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter