Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Dirck PoldermanAge: 92 years16931786

Name
Dirck Polderman
Given names
Dirck
Surname
Polderman
Also known as
Dirck Cornelisz Polderman
Baptism December 25, 1693

MarriageKatharina AllartView this family
November 6, 1729 (Age 35 years)
Occupation
schoenmaker

Baptism of a sonKlaes Polderman
November 19, 1732 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Cornelis Polderman
May 15, 1737 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childKlaes PoldermanSietje UittenhoekView this family
July 31, 1757 (Age 63 years)
Baptism of a grandsonArij Polderman
May 10, 1761 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a sonKlaes Polderman
June 1762 (Age 68 years)
Burial December 1786 (Age 92 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Katharina Allart - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 6, 1729Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
son
5 years
son
Cornelis Polderman
Birth: May 15, 1737 43Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 26, 1818Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL