Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Louisa Nathan Frank1856

Name
Louisa Nathan Frank
Given names
Louisa Nathan
Surname
Frank
Also known as
Louise Nathan Frank
Birth about 1856 58 37
Birth of a sisterEva Nathan Frank
about 1859 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Nathan Frank
August 4, 1860 (Age 4 years)
Civil marriageJacob de VriesView this family
October 19, 1881 (Age 25 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Kaatje de Vries
March 26, 1883 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Johanna de Vries
about 1884 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterJohanna de Vries
September 14, 1884 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherJohanna de Wit
February 13, 1886 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna de Vries
March 13, 1887 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterJohanna de Vries
May 11, 1887 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Hijmans Maurits de Vries
about 1888 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonHijmans Maurits de Vries
April 28, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Nathan de Vries
May 18, 1889 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Elisabeth de Vries
September 12, 1890 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterElisabeth de Vries
October 4, 1890 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandJacob de Vries
April 7, 1906 (Age 50 years) Age: 56
Death of a sisterElizabeth Nathan Frank
February 16, 1911 (Age 55 years) Age: 57
Marriage of a childNathan de VriesLea HemelrijkView this family
Type: Civil marriage
July 27, 1920 (Age 64 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 31
Death of a sisterEva Nathan Frank
June 26, 1923 (Age 67 years) Age: 64
Death of a sisterMietje Nathan Frank
November 13, 1937 (Age 81 years) Age: 82
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 15, 1846Sint-Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant, NL
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
Elizabeth Nathan Frank
Birth: about 1853 55 34Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: February 16, 1911Alblasserdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
elder sister
Mietje Nathan Frank
Birth: about 1855 57 36Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: November 13, 1937Gouda, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Eva Nathan Frank
Birth: about 1859 61 40Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
Death: June 26, 1923Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
19 months
younger brother
Family with Jacob de Vries - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 19, 1881Steenbergen, Noord-Brabant, NL
17 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Johanna de Vries
Birth: March 13, 1887 37 31Giessendam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 11, 1887Giessendam, Zuid-Holland, NL
22 months
son
17 months
son
16 months
daughter
Elisabeth de Vries
Birth: September 12, 1890 40 34Giessendam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: October 4, 1890Giessendam, Zuid-Holland, NL