Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Agida van Ockenburg1800

Name
Agida van Ockenburg
Given names
Agida
Surname
van Ockenburg
Also known as
Agieda van Ockenburg
Also known as
Ageda van Ockenburg
Birth about 1800 27 27
Birth of a sisterJohanna van Ockenburg
December 19, 1802 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria van Ockenburg
about 1805 (Age 5 years)
Civil marriageJohannes Jacobus RegouwView this family
October 19, 1831 (Age 31 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 31
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Johanna Regouw
about 1832 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Hendrika Regouw
about 1842 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna van Ockenburg
March 24, 1884 (Age 84 years) Age: 81
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Jacobus Regouw - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 19, 1831's-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
daughter
Catharina Johanna Regouw
Birth: about 1832 33 32Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 26, 1912Monster, Zuid-Holland, NL
11 years
daughter
Maria Hendrika Regouw
Birth: about 1842 43 42Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 26, 1932Monster, Zuid-Holland, NL