Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Frans Klinkenberg1663

Name
Frans Klinkenberg
Given names
Frans
Surname
Klinkenberg
Also known as
Frans Pietersz. Klinkenberg
Birth estimated 1663 25

MarriageLeuntje van den BosView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Klinkenberg
about January 1688 (Age 25 years)

Baptism of a sonJan Klinkenberg
January 14, 1688 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childJan KlinkenbergJannetje PrinsView this family
May 21, 1713 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Leuntje Klinkenberg
about February 1715 (Age 52 years)

Baptism of a granddaughterLeuntje Klinkenberg
February 24, 1715 (Age 52 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterNeeltje Klinkenberg
February 7, 1720 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Pieter Klinkenberg
estimated 1725 (Age 62 years)