Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jan KlinkenbergAge: 81 years16881769

Name
Jan Klinkenberg
Given names
Jan
Surname
Klinkenberg
Also known as
Jan Fransz. Klinkenberg
Birth about January 1688 25 25

Baptism January 14, 1688
MarriageJannetje PrinsView this family
May 21, 1713 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Leuntje Klinkenberg
about February 1715 (Age 27 years)

Baptism of a daughterLeuntje Klinkenberg
February 24, 1715 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterNeeltje Klinkenberg
February 7, 1720 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pieter Klinkenberg
estimated 1725 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childWillem NoordhoekLeuntje KlinkenbergView this family
May 25, 1738 (Age 50 years)
Baptism of a grandsonFrans Noordhoek
November 27, 1743 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jan Noordhoek
about March 1747 (Age 59 years)

Baptism of a grandsonJan Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 59 years)
Baptism of a grandsonReijer Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 59 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterJannetje Noordhoek
February 8, 1750 (Age 62 years)
Burial January 1769 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Jannetje Prins - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 21, 1713Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
21 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
Neeltje Klinkenberg
Baptism: February 7, 1720 32 34Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: between June 1794 and December 1795Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
son