Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelia Speelman1678

Name
Cornelia Speelman
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Speelman
Also known as
Cornelia Willemsd. Speelman
Birth estimated 1678 25

Marriage bannsReijer NoorthoekView this family
December 29, 1703 (Age 25 years)
MarriageReijer NoorthoekView this family
yes

Baptism of a sonWillem Noordhoek
July 15, 1714 (Age 36 years)
Marriage of a childWillem NoordhoekLeuntje KlinkenbergView this family
May 25, 1738 (Age 60 years)
Baptism of a grandsonFrans Noordhoek
November 27, 1743 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jan Noordhoek
about March 1747 (Age 69 years)

Baptism of a grandsonJan Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 69 years)
Baptism of a grandsonReijer Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 69 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterJannetje Noordhoek
February 8, 1750 (Age 72 years)
Burial of a sonWillem Noordhoek
February 1754 (Age 76 years)