Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Leuntje KlinkenbergAge: 69 years17151784

Name
Leuntje Klinkenberg
Given names
Leuntje
Surname
Klinkenberg
Also known as
Leuntje Jansd. Klinkenberg
Birth about February 1715 27 29

Baptism February 24, 1715
Baptism of a sisterNeeltje Klinkenberg
February 7, 1720 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherPieter Klinkenberg
estimated 1725 (Age 9 years)

MarriageWillem NoordhoekView this family
May 25, 1738 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a sonFrans Noordhoek
November 27, 1743 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Noordhoek
about March 1747 (Age 32 years)

Baptism of a sonJan Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonReijer Noordhoek
March 12, 1747 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterJannetje Noordhoek
February 8, 1750 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a husbandWillem Noordhoek
February 1754 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childJan NoordhoekMaartje van HeesView this family
April 9, 1769 (Age 54 years)
Baptism of a grandsonWillem Noordhoek
August 13, 1769 (Age 54 years)
Baptism of a grandsonMichiel Noordhoek
July 31, 1771 (Age 56 years)
Death of a grandsonMichiel Noordhoek
estimated 1773 (Age 57 years)

Baptism of a granddaughterLeuntje Noorthoek
May 1, 1774 (Age 59 years)
Baptism of a grandsonMichiel Noordhoek
September 8, 1776 (Age 61 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterPietertje Noorthoek
June 30, 1779 (Age 64 years)
Baptism of a grandsonFrans Noorthoek
November 24, 1782 (Age 67 years)
Baptism of a granddaughterMaartje Noorthoek
November 24, 1782 (Age 67 years)
Burial May 1784 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 21, 1713Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
21 months
herself
5 years
younger sister
Neeltje Klinkenberg
Baptism: February 7, 1720 32 34Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Burial: between June 1794 and December 1795Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
younger brother
Family with Willem Noordhoek - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 25, 1738Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
6 years
son
3 years
son
son
Reijer Noordhoek
Baptism: March 12, 1747 32 32Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: November 13, 1818Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
3 years
daughter
Jannetje Noordhoek
Baptism: February 8, 1750 35 35Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 15, 1823Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland, NL