Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Lourens WentAge: 94 years17901885

Name
Lourens Went
Given names
Lourens
Surname
Went
Also known as
Lourens Cornelisz Went
Baptism November 7, 1790
Death of a brotherReinier Went
October 26, 1831 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherGeertje van Os
October 2, 1832 (Age 41 years) Age: 76
Death of a sisterJacoba “Jaapje” Wend
July 23, 1833 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina “Trijntje” Wend
July 29, 1833 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterWilhelmina Wend
May 27, 1864 (Age 73 years)
Death June 9, 1885 (Age 94 years) Age: 94
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 11, 1777Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
elder sister
Wilhelmina Wend
Birth: January 10, 1779 30 21Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 27, 1864Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Lourens Went
Baptism: November 7, 1790 41 33Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 9, 1885Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Father’s family with Clasijntje van Katwijk - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 30, 1776Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL