Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Wilhelmina WendAge: 85 years17791864

Name
Wilhelmina Wend
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname
Wend
Also known as
Wilhelmina Cornelisdr Wend
Birth January 10, 1779 30 21
Birth of a sisterCatharina “Trijntje” Wend
about 1782 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterJacoba “Jaapje” Wend
about 1785 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherReinier Went
about 1787 (Age 7 years)

Baptism of a brotherLourens Went
November 7, 1790 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherReinier Went
October 26, 1831 (Age 52 years)
Death of a motherGeertje van Os
October 2, 1832 (Age 53 years) Age: 76
Death of a sisterJacoba “Jaapje” Wend
July 23, 1833 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina “Trijntje” Wend
July 29, 1833 (Age 54 years)
Death May 27, 1864 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 11, 1777Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
20 months
herself
Wilhelmina Wend
Birth: January 10, 1779 30 21Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 27, 1864Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Lourens Went
Baptism: November 7, 1790 41 33Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: June 9, 1885Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL
Father’s family with Clasijntje van Katwijk - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 30, 1776Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, NL