Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jannetje PierenAge: 39 years18031843

Name
Jannetje Pieren
Given names
Jannetje
Surname
Pieren
Married name
Jannetje Wendt
Also known as
Jannigje Piere
Birth May 30, 1803
MarriageJan van RijsbergenView this family
estimated 1825 (Age 21 years)

Civil marriageOtto WendtView this family
October 16, 1828 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Teuntje Wendt
June 8, 1829 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterTeuntje Wendt
May 8, 1830 (Age 26 years) Age: 0
Birth of a daughter
#2
Teuntje Wendt
November 18, 1831 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Otto Cornelis Wendt
February 19, 1834 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Cornelis Wendt
July 15, 1838 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonCornelis Wendt
August 2, 1838 (Age 35 years) Age: 0
Death of a daughterTeuntje Wendt
August 17, 1838 (Age 35 years) Age: 6
Birth of a daughter
#5
Teuntje Wendt
October 9, 1839 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Barendina “Bardina” Wendt
November 24, 1840 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterTeuntje Wendt
December 18, 1840 (Age 37 years) Age: 1
Birth of a son
#7
Cornelis Wendt
March 4, 1843 (Age 39 years)
Death March 19, 1843 (Age 39 years) Age: 40
Family with Otto Wendt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 16, 1828Wieldrecht met Louisapolder, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, NL
8 months
daughter
Teuntje Wendt
Birth: June 8, 1829 42 26's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: May 8, 1830's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
daughter
Teuntje Wendt
Birth: November 18, 1831 44 28's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 17, 1838's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Otto Cornelis Wendt
Birth: February 19, 1834 47 30's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: January 18, 1865's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
4 years
son
Cornelis Wendt
Birth: July 15, 1838 51 35's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: August 2, 1838's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
15 months
daughter
Teuntje Wendt
Birth: October 9, 1839 52 36's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: December 18, 1840's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
14 months
daughter
Barendina “Bardina” Wendt
Birth: November 24, 1840 53 37's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: February 13, 1865Westmaas, Zuid-Holland, NL
2 years
son
Cornelis Wendt
Birth: March 4, 1843 56 39's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Death: March 20, 1843's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL
Family with Jan van Rijsbergen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: estimated 1825
Otto Wendt + Barbera “Berber” Baan - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: estimated 1810
14 months
step-daughter
11 months
step-son
12 years
step-daughter
Otto Wendt + Johanna van der Rhee - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 16, 1845's-Gravendeel, Zuid-Holland, NL