Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Karel Wendt1758

Name
Karel Wendt
Given names
Karel
Surname
Wendt
Also known as
Carel Went
Birth estimated 1758

MarriageBarendina WaalboerView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Cornelis Wendt
about 1783 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Otto Wendt
about 1787 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Wendt
July 2, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childOtto WendtBarbera “Berber” BaanView this family
estimated 1810 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anna Wendt
March 15, 1811 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Karel Went
February 13, 1812 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis WendtEva van der KaaijView this family
Type: Civil marriage
December 20, 1817 (Age 59 years) Husband: 34 Wife: 21
Birth of a grandson
#3
Neeltje Wendt
about 1823 (Age 65 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Karel Jacobus Wendt
April 3, 1824 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childOtto WendtJannetje PierenView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 16, 1828 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Teuntje Wendt
June 8, 1829 (Age 71 years)
Death of a granddaughterTeuntje Wendt
May 8, 1830 (Age 72 years) Age: 0
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Teuntje Wendt
November 18, 1831 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Otto Cornelis Wendt
February 19, 1834 (Age 76 years)
Birth of a grandson
#8
Cornelis Wendt
July 15, 1838 (Age 80 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Wendt
August 2, 1838 (Age 80 years) Age: 0
Death of a granddaughterTeuntje Wendt
August 17, 1838 (Age 80 years) Age: 6
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Teuntje Wendt
October 9, 1839 (Age 81 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Barendina “Bardina” Wendt
November 24, 1840 (Age 82 years)
Death of a granddaughterTeuntje Wendt
December 18, 1840 (Age 82 years) Age: 1
Birth of a grandson
#11
Cornelis Wendt
March 4, 1843 (Age 85 years)
Death of a grandsonCornelis Wendt
March 20, 1843 (Age 85 years) Age: 0
Marriage of a childOtto WendtJohanna van der RheeView this family
May 16, 1845 (Age 87 years) Husband: 58 Wife: 48
Death of a sonCornelis Wendt
August 22, 1857 (Age 99 years) Age: 74
Family with Barendina Waalboer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
5 years
son
4 years
son