Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Cornelis WapenaarAge: 73 years16411714

Name
Cornelis Wapenaar
Given names
Cornelis
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Cornelis Lourensz. Wapenaar
Birth estimated 1641 34 31

Birth of a brotherPieter Wapenaar
estimated 1644 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Wapenaar
estimated 1644 (Age 3 years)

Baptism of a sisterMaertge Wapenaar
October 4, 1648 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherLourens Wapenaar
1666 (Age 25 years)

Cause: vermoedelijk Pest
Note: assisteert op 1 mei 1666 nog zijn zoon Gillis bij diens ondertrouw, maar sterft enkele maanden later, evenals één van zijn andere zoons, vermoedelijk aan de toen heersende pest
Burial of a brotherWapenaar
October 1666 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterJannetge Wapenaar
1673 (Age 32 years)

Burial May 1714 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
brother
himself
4 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
5 years
younger sister