Genealogie van [BertKoor]

Jannetge WapenaarAge: 36 years16371673

Name
Jannetge Wapenaar
Given names
Jannetge
Surname
Wapenaar
Also known as
Jannetge Lourensd. Wapenaar
Birth estimated 1637 30 27

Birth of a brotherCornelis Wapenaar
estimated 1641 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherPieter Wapenaar
estimated 1644 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Wapenaar
estimated 1644 (Age 7 years)

Baptism of a sisterMaertge Wapenaar
October 4, 1648 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherLourens Wapenaar
1666 (Age 29 years)

Cause: vermoedelijk Pest
Note: assisteert op 1 mei 1666 nog zijn zoon Gillis bij diens ondertrouw, maar sterft enkele maanden later, evenals één van zijn andere zoons, vermoedelijk aan de toen heersende pest
Burial of a brotherWapenaar
October 1666 (Age 29 years)
Death 1673 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
6 years
herself
brother
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
5 years
younger sister